Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Natsumi Takamori

Stats

Birth Name: 高森 奈津美

Age: 32, born 2 February 1987

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Photos


Japanese voice actress affiliated with Pro-Fit.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
226 Watched
Rating:
7.4
143 Watched
Rating:
5.5
77 Watched
Rating:
6.9
66 Watched
Rating:
7
38 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Anazâ (2012)
Rating:
4.8
9 Watched
Rating:
6.2
7 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen