Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Natsuko Kuwatani

Stats

Birth Name: 桑谷 夏子

Age: 40, born 8 August 1978

Country of origin: Japan


Natsuko Kuwatani Videos



Photos


Japanese voice actress who currently works for I'm Enterprise as of March 1, 2008.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1416 Watched
Rating:
6.9
570 Watched
Rating:
7.7
481 Watched
Rating:
6.9
332 Watched
Rating:
7.3
184 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen