Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nathanael West

Stats

Birth Name: Nathan von Wallenstein Weinstein

Born: 17 October 1903 Died: 22 December 1940

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Eileen McKenney


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
52 want to see
Rating:
6.6
43 Watched
Rating:
6.9
15 Watched
4. Five Came Back (1939)
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched
3 want to see




Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen