Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nathan Karl Kress

Age: 26, born 18 November 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: London Elise Moore


Lists

76 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
45 votes
The 24rd Kid's Choice Awards (43 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
26 votes
born in year 1992 (270 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Suits (104 items)
list by Helen
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
The best young actors born after 1980 (61 items)
list by Helen
Published 7 years, 7 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: ICarly (3), Male (1), Actor (1), Teenager (1), Hot (1), Born 1992 (1), Sexy (1), Born In 1992 (1), Cute (1), American (1), I Would Do Him (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4203 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2505 Watched
Rating:
6.1
623 Watched
Rating:
6.5
495 Watched
Rating:
5.8
512 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
1481 Watched
Rating:
4.9
1138 Watched
3. Into the Storm (2014)
Rating:
5.3
180 Watched
Rating:
4.2
18 Watched
Rating:
5.7
8 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
2.9
22 Watched
Rating:
1.4
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 1 month ago
Actors (281 person items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Face/Off Dream Cast (11 movies items)

"Pollux Troy!"


Arizona posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago