Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nathalie Edenburg

Age: 28, born 13 April 1992

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8818 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
122 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years ago 5 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1263 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 11 comments

Nathalie Edenburg Videos

Taste Me

131 Views

Added 9 years ago


Siberian Verão 2015

122 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

12 votes
11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Marilyn Agency NY Marilyn Agency Paris Ford Models Brasil Elite Models Milano She has an Instagram account: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Green Eyes (3), Brunette (3), Brazilian (3), Model (3), Brazil (2), 1992 (1), Avatary (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Born In 1992 (1), Brown Hair (1), Born 1992 (1), Freckles (1), Freckled (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

derreckmark voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

apo55a rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
texan rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Milos Davidovic rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Botzu voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Amélia rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje rated this 3/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Edu added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

muratk voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 5 months ago
Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 6 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Duckman voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
brhue rated this 7/10 11 months, 1 week ago
nbcortez added this to a list 1 year ago
New Hotties (147 beauty items)
Botzu voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

perod rated this 8/10 1 year ago
perod posted 25 images [View All] 1 year ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
p91v4k2h rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Henny added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Deine Grünen Augen! (104 beauty items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

worshipping voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Brazilian Models (79 person items)
Journye rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Bloomingdales models (410 person items)
danboy0408 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Macys Models (429 person items)
danboy0408 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Agirl rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
jukka voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Models Born in the 90s (284 person items)
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Victoria's Secret Models (397 beauty items)
perod voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »