Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nathalia Ern

Age: 28, born 13 September 1993

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Michael Ronda


Lists

82 votes
Hautelook Models (139 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
49 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1819 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
Girl You So Fine (930 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Tags: Model (2), Female (1), Young (1), Brazil (1), Brazilian (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1993 (1), Is My Favourite Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

bnana 3 months, 1 week ago
G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

bigfan82 4 months, 2 weeks ago
bigfan82 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

king12345 voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months ago

king12345 5 months ago
angel1983 posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

LRDVDR 8 months, 4 weeks ago
default3 voted for 4 images 11 months ago

harries voted for an image 1 year ago

Crazytone18 1 year, 2 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

jdevon 1 year, 4 months ago
jdevon voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Zan Udo 1 year, 4 months ago
Zan Udo voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Aisling voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

breogan21 voted for 180 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Aisling voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
Agirl 1 year, 4 months ago
Agirl voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

breogan21 voted for 80 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

breogan21 voted for 98 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

breogan21 1 year, 4 months ago
bigfan82 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

parryj voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago
dougcampbell 1 year, 10 months ago
3DoctorWho 1 year, 11 months ago
Edu added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
loucamel voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

parryj posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 12 months ago

perod voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 Next »