Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natasja Madsen

Age: 27, born 8 May 1997

Country of origin: Denmark

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
48 votes
Models by country (1412 items)
list by cudion
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
48 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 items)
list by wendy
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
30 votes
beautiful blond models (348 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 9 months ago
9 votes
Dutch Models (173 items)
list by wendy
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Natasja Madsen Videos

Natasja Madsen bikini June 2018

1311 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Height 5'9 Bust 33C Waist 24 Hips 35 Shoe 7 Hair BLONDE Eyes BLUE/GREY AGENCY NEXT MIAMI ... (more)
Tags: Danish (4), Model (3), Denmark (3), Blonde (3), Beautiful (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
10
3 Watched




Update feed

noname2000 voted for 3 images 6 days, 21 hours ago

Dragonslayer voted for 13 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 25 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Dragonslayer voted for 45 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Dragonslayer voted for 44 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Dragonslayer 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Dragonslayer voted for 19 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

thegreenpotato voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

narrador nuevo 1 month, 3 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago
perod voted for 16 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

irina128 7 months ago
aprohor voted for an image 7 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 7 months ago
thedon voted for 16 images [View All] 7 months ago

njdvl32 voted for 3 images 7 months ago

piaah voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months ago

Georgini posted 16 images [View All] 7 months ago

astruaad 7 months, 2 weeks ago
joshmiller voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
tunasniff voted for 5 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

alla69 10 months, 4 weeks ago
HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 3 images 11 months ago

mfq voted for an image 12 months ago

joshmiller voted for an image 1 year ago
Nobody Important voted for an image 1 year ago
selsun voted for an image 1 year ago
Puron voted for an image 1 year ago

garrone posted 38 images [View All] 1 year ago

tunasniff 1 year ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
emloic voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
mikesplace2023 voted for 99 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Jens Hamann 1 year, 2 months ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
parryj voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »