Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalya Sergeyevna Polevshchikova

Age: 37, born 12 July 1985

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Peter Bakker


Lists

170 votes
Sex symbol of every decade(female) (44 items)
list by Natalia
Published 12 years ago 32 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
122 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
120 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 13 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 10 comments

Natasha Poly Videos

PRADA SPRING/SUMMER 2012 WOMEN'S ADVERTISING CAMPAIGN

145 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


H&M_ON_TV_Week 2 2012

211 Views

Added 10 years ago


H&M_ON_TV_Week1 2012

143 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

44 votes
36 votes
25 votes
22 votes
19 votes

Description: Natalia Sergeevna Polevshchikova, known professionally as Natasha Poly, is a Russian Supermodel. Since 2004, Poly has appeared in prominent high-fashion advertisement campaigns, magazine covers and on runways. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.6
79 Watched
Rating:
8.6
59 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

Россия Moscow voted for 10 images [View All] 1 day, 3 hours ago

pictureman 2 days, 2 hours ago
Russia Ukraine 1 week ago
speed101 1 week, 1 day ago
Anna - ANИA 2 weeks, 3 days ago
jj18 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Kendraatje posted 21 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

suiii 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Kandiss voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Gabriel Prieto 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Natalia Sergeevna Polevshchikova12 July 1985Poly has 2 children:• Aleksandra Christina Bakker (2013);• Adrian Grey Bakker (2019);"


eduardo voted for an image 2 months ago

ressan voted for an image 2 months ago

che22 2 months ago
thomaslungford 2 months ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

ressan voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

ressan 2 months, 1 week ago
alla69 2 months, 1 week ago
emerica voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

magaluf22 2 months, 3 weeks ago
ohara 3 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

Milos Davidovic 3 months, 1 week ago
Maverick voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

matt voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

matt added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
jjew 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »