Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natasha Oakley

Age: 31, born 14 July 1991

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: New Zealand

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

295 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
118 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
28 votes
beautiful blond models (348 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 6 months ago
25 votes
AUSTRALIA'S HOTTEST (256 items)
list by djjetz
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
16 votes
My Australian babes (98 items)
list by Gav
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Natasha Oakley Videos

Monday Swimwear by Natasha Oakley and Devin Brugman

281 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


MONDAY SWIMWEAR SUMMER 2017 COLLECTION

255 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

19 votes
12 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Co-creator of the "A Bikini a Day" blog with Devin Brugman. Their content is self-produced, as they started when Devin was still assisting Natasha with her photo and video production company in Hawaii, where they worked with local brands creating videos and look books. The two have parlayed their cult-like status on Instagram into starting their own line of swimwear.
Tags: Hot (3), Australian (3), Model (3), Stunner (2), Blogger (2), Gorgeous (2), Blonde (2), Stunning (2), Beautiful (2), Pretty (2), Aussie (2), Cute (2), Australia (2), 1991 (1), Nice Butt (1), Female Perfection (1), Overbite (1), Perfection (1)
My tags: Add tags

Books




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 days, 12 hours ago

Puron voted for an image 4 days, 10 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 5 days, 3 hours ago

Puron voted for an image 5 days, 8 hours ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 6 days, 6 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

asssslover 1 week, 3 days ago
steve1955 voted for 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

vtironman voted for 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

vtironman 1 week, 4 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks ago

derreckmark voted for an image 2 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for an image 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

steve1955 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

aela17 1 month ago
aela17 voted for 29 images [View All] 1 month ago

drainthemain 1 month, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

mrphotogen 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Aesop 2 months ago
Karna 2 months ago
Puron voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »