Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

NATASHA DOMINGUEZ

Stats

Birth Name: Natasha Alexandra Domínguez Boscán

Age: 29, born 26 March 1990

Country of origin: Venezuela


Lists

130 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
10 votes
My Perfect Venezuelan Beauties (29 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Natasha Alexandra Domínguez Boscán, is a Venezuelan model, was born in Caracas, Venezuela on March 26, 1990. She was one of the finalists in the Elite Model Look Venezuela 2006 pageant, held in Caracas, Venezuela, on October 10, 2006. ... (more)
Tags: Venezuela (1), Venezuelan (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see




Movies

1. Love Kills (2016)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

ORION voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

ORION rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
mtc voted for 28 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

perod posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

ciollini voted for 25 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
irishblue posted 28 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Alejandro rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago