Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natasha Calis

Age: 23, born 27 March 1999

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: New Zealand

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

350 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
166 votes
The Amazing Kids (53 items)
list by Villiana
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 36 comments
64 votes
My Ultimate Guide Of Best Young Actresses (50 items)
list by Magnisphyricon
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
26 votes
Ultimate Girls From Horror Movies List (16 items)
list by Magnisphyricon
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
born in year 1999 (67 items)
list by evvie
Published 9 years, 3 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: 1999 (2), Actress (2), Teen (1), Cute (1), Canadian (1), Beautiful (1), Talented (1), Child Actress (1), Born 1999 (1), Born In 1999 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Possession (2012)
Rating:
5.4
313 Watched
2. Daydream Nation (2010)
Rating:
6.4
140 Watched
Rating:
5.1
34 Watched
Rating:
6.2
24 Watched
5. Donovan's Echo (2011)
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2846 Watched
2. Alice (2009)
Rating:
7.3
128 Watched
3. The Good Doctor (2017)
Rating:
7.2
79 Watched
Rating:
7.2
17 Watched
Rating:
6.1
13 Watched




Update feed

dragonballz1 2 months, 2 weeks ago
rubberlegs3 8 months ago
rubberlegs3 voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months ago

nand 8 months, 1 week ago
Alea posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 5 images 1 year ago

romison18 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Alea posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year ago
Sexy Aries celebrities (225 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year ago
Sexy Canadian celebrities (254 person items)
Tigerrr-777 1 year, 3 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Sasa 1 year, 5 months ago
MUZE 1 year, 6 months ago
MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

loucamel 1 year, 6 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
aberrant225 2 years ago
lapinrose 2 years, 2 months ago
Kendraatje 2 years, 3 months ago
joshhurley1213 2 years, 4 months ago
DuckNation 2 years, 6 months ago
DuckNation voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

AdamantiumX posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Alea posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Actresses (411 person items)
jonslist 3 years, 1 month ago
fenglinchuan 3 years, 3 months ago
clovia 5 years, 8 months ago
lechat voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago

irishblue 6 years, 2 months ago