Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natasha Bassett

Age: 21, born 29 December 1997

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

32 votes
Top Girls (765 items)
list by samolena
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
17 votes
Oscars 2017 Pre and After Party Looks (261 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
7 votes
Toronto International Film Festival 2016 (240 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
6 votes
Favorite Person (279 items)
list by samolena
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
6 votes
AUSTRALIA'S HOTTEST (118 items)
list by djjetz
Published 1 year ago

Natasha Bassett Videos

Camp Season 1 NBC Trailer #1

30 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

13 votes
11 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Natasha Bassett was born in Sydney, Australia. She spent three years honing her craft working on productions at the Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP) participating in both the performing and collective writing of shows. She has a Diploma in Communications and is the recipient of the prestigious Gold Duke of Edinburgh Award. Natasha has completed the course at the prestigious Atlantic Acting School in New York City in 2012. Natasha is currently shooting NBC's CAMP, starring Rachel Griffiths, where she plays series regular 'Chloe'. A dramedy set at a summer camp, the series hails from creators Liz Heldens and Peter Elk ... (more)
Tags: 5+ (1), 5-18 (1), Australia (1), Australian (1), Actress (1), Aussie (1), Blonde (1), Super-Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
321 Watched
2. Mental (2012)
Rating:
6.5
33 Watched
Rating:
5.4
9 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
6
13 Watched
3. Camp
Rating:
7
10 Watched
4. Rake
Rating:
9
7 Watched
Rating:
4.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

smolsnail posted 7 images [View All] 3 days, 20 hours ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Stephanie voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

samolena voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

samolena voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

samolena added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Person (279 person items)
samolena added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Top Girls (765 person items)
samolena rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Aisling voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jccdm voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

kayjayd voted for 4 images 4 months ago

kayjayd rated this 5/10 4 months ago
greenarrow voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 27 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

robscott13 rated this 9/10 6 months ago
dasleandro voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh voted for an image 7 months ago

parryj posted a image 7 months ago

django123 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

parryj posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

greenarrow voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

parryj posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

chance voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

smolsnail posted 4 images 9 months ago

smolsnail rated this 10/10 9 months ago

« Prev12 Next »