Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natasha Barnard

Age: 34, born 25 May 1988

Born and residing in: South Africa

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 20 comments
284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
210 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
121 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Natasha Barnard Videos

FHM Calendar 2010 | Natasha Barnard

879 Views, 3 votes

Added 11 years ago


FHM Nov 2010 Natasha Barnard cover

1201 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 11 years ago


GUESS Spring/Summer 2013 Campaign

232 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

55 votes
53 votes
48 votes
39 votes
38 votes

Description: Bust 34 - 86 Bra C Waist 24 1/2 - 62 Hips 35 1/2 - 90 Shoes W 7.5/40.5 /9 [Link removed - login to see] Natasha Barnard (born May 25, 1988) is a South African model that appeared in the 2013 Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issues. Barnard was born and raised in Witbank, Mpumalanga, South Africa. She also appeared in the 2011 South African Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Edition, and the landed the cover of South Africa's edition of FHM. She is Represented by Outlaws Model Agency. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.9
10 Watched




Update feed

wc2022 1 day, 21 hours ago
mattjohnson 1 week, 1 day ago
suiii 2 weeks, 5 days ago
shivanigupta voted for 4 images 3 weeks ago

probiotico 1 month, 3 weeks ago
che22 2 months ago
muratk voted for 3 images 2 months ago

EbonyMan415 voted for 28 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

EbonyMan415 2 months, 1 week ago
alla69 2 months, 1 week ago
Gabriel Prieto added this to Rated list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Dragoon2k 3 months ago
ouch21 3 months ago
emmakeating 3 months, 3 weeks ago
jjew 3 months, 3 weeks ago
joshmiller 3 months, 3 weeks ago
joshmiller voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

nand voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
natalee69 4 months, 4 weeks ago
jacquesbrison voted for 2 images 5 months ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months ago
Quattroporte 5 months ago
fubard2 added this to a list 5 months ago
Favorite Person (336 person items)
fubard2 5 months ago
fubard2 voted for an image 5 months ago
enadenad voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Maverick 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Maverick voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

estanay voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kyle Ellis 5 months, 3 weeks ago
dragonballz1 6 months ago
bendo888 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

penny2019 voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Nobody Important 6 months, 2 weeks ago
emerica voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »