Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Наталья Сергеевна Земцова

Age: 33, born 7 December 1987

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

161 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
96 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »1« (25 items)
list by Anautix
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 13 comments
33 votes
My Babies (female) (109 items)
list by Anautix
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
26 votes
My Perfect Russian Beauties (79 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Russian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. We Are Family (2012)
Rating:
5
1 want to see
Rating:
7
2 Watched
3. Nevidimki (2015)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Outbreak (2019)
Rating:
5.8
7 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

sonambulo rated this 5/10 1 month ago
blackbirdru rated this 10/10 2 months ago
vlover rated this 6/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 10 months ago

apo55a rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Ricky F rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Ricky F posted 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

aidua rated this 9/10 2 years, 12 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 5/10 3 years, 10 months ago
cekadidas rated this 7/10 3 years, 11 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
My Perfect Russian Beauties (79 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Perfection (2755 beauty items)
B205 rated this 7/10 4 years, 9 months ago