Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalie Katherine Neidhart

Age: 39, born 27 May 1982

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

6 votes
I'm not a huge fan of WWE but ... โค (9 items)
list by Sษฆฮฑล
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
WWE (Smackdown) Women's Title History (5 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 4 years, 11 months ago

Natalya Neidhart Videos

Natalya Neidhart Tribute - Miss New Booty

167 Views

Added 10 years ago


Natalya Neidhart Debut

30 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Natalie "Nattie" Katherine Neidhart (born May 27, 1982) is a Canadian professional wrestler. She is working for World Wrestling Entertainment on its Raw brand under the ring name Natalya. Neidhart is a third-generation wrestler and member of the Hart wrestling family. She trained in the Hart family Dungeon under the tutelage of her uncles Ross and Bruce Hart. In 2000 and 2001, she worked for the Matrats promotion, before debuting for Stampede Wrestling in 2003. In 2004 and 2005, she wrestled abroad in both England and Japan. In June 2005, she became the inaugural Stampede Women's Pacific Championship, and won the Super ... (more)
Tags: Wwe (2), Canadian (1), Diva (1), Wrestler (1), Super Strength (1), Powerhouse (1), Born 1982 (1), I Would Do Her (1), Hart Dynasty (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. WrestleMania 35 (2019)
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched
2. WrestleMania 37 (2021)
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
3. WrestleMania 25 (2009)
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. WWE NXT (2010)
Rating:
7.6
31 Watched
2. SummerSlam (2013)
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
Rating:
4.5
3 Watched
Rating:
1
2 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Update feed

dvirgueza added this to a list 2 days, 22 hours ago
Planet Hot (1980 person items)
texan rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
rcvr2 rated this 9/10 4 months, 1 week ago
rico650 voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Sasa rated this 1/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
rcvr rated this 9/10 12 months ago
Tetley added this to list 1 year, 2 months ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Zippyjet rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
jordanwiles94 posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

jordanwiles94 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Thomas Albrecht rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Iago Montana rated this 2/10 2 years, 4 months ago
psychofaerie added this to Rated list 3 years ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Heather rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
JohnRedwood rated this 6/10 3 years, 7 months ago
Fleischer rated this 4/10 3 years, 10 months ago
joedaddy rated this 3/10 4 years ago
Micha Weisnet rated this 1/10 4 years ago
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
WWE (Smackdown) Women's Title History (5 person items)

""The Queen of Black Harts" Natalya Neidhart (1st reign) August 20, 2017 - November 14, 2017 "


Mikkel rated this 5/10 4 years, 5 months ago
bigdog1313 rated this 10/10 4 years, 8 months ago
clayton jungle posted 8 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

Viro voted for 2 images 5 years ago

scarywomen rated this 10/10 5 years, 4 months ago
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 5 years, 5 months ago
Viro voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 5 years, 7 months ago