Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalia Ilinichna Ionova

Age: 34, born 7 June 1986

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Aleksandr Chistyakov


Lists

231 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 16 comments
52 votes
Land of Seduction - Sexy Russia (12 items)
list by Akorias
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
35 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1056 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
My Babies (female) (109 items)
list by Anautix
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
19 votes
I've Seen This Pose 14.3 - Still Dipping (60 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Natalya Ionova Videos



Photos

20 votes
14 votes
9 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Natalia Ilinichna Ionova (Russian: Наталья Ильинична Ионова), better known by her stage name Glukoza (Russian: Глюкоза, literally "glucose"), is a Russian singer. Ionova was born on June 7, 1986, in Moscow, Russia SFSR (now Moscow, Russia). Her mother and father were both computer programmers, and her elder sister is a pastry chef. As a child, her hobbies included ballet and chess. She also did some acting and was in the films "Triumph" and "War Of The Princesses", as well as a few episodes of "Yeralash". Currently, she has an interest in aviation, her tw ... (more)
Tags: Russian (1), Russia (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Born 1986 (1), Born In 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
6 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
1.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
4 Watched
2. Triumf (2000)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
3. Rud i Sem (2007)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

GP79 rated this 7/10 1 week ago
GP79 voted for 4 images 1 week ago

3DoctorWho voted for 4 images 1 week ago

kissofwar rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
derreckmark voted for an image 3 weeks ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Minerva13 posted 2 images 1 month ago

Minerva13 rated this 8/10 1 month ago
Minerva13 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

3DoctorWho voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
cos4960 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

knoxcameron rated this 4/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
knoxcameron voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

moscow rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 months ago

texan added this to list 2 months ago
texan voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months ago

russiangirls rated this 10/10 2 months ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Kandiss posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 4 months ago
blackbirdru rated this 10/10 4 months ago
usafsg voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

fullfathom voted for an image 5 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 4 images 5 months ago

mygvesz voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months ago

charlieb100 rated this 6/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
charlieb100 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandiss posted 27 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Amélia rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
usafsg rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a rated this 8/10 1 year ago

« Prev12 3 Next »