Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nataliya Pirozhkova

Age: 30, born 11 July 1988

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
88 votes
lost in face (2903 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
86 votes
Pick Ten Redheads! (50 items)
list by aoibhneas
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 56 comments
84 votes
mannequins rousses - redhead models (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
63 votes
Red Haired Ladies (129 items)
list by jolieadlar
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Nataliya Piro Videos

Nataliya Piro

89 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

11 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Born 1988 Hair colour: Red Eye colour: Green Height: 5'9.5"; 176.5cm Measurements: (US) 32-23.5-35.5; (EU) 81-60-90 Dress size: (US) 3; (EU) 33 Shoe size: (US) 8.5; (EU) 39; (UK) 6 ... (more)
Tags: Redhead (3), Model (2), Ukrainian (2), Ginger (2), Female (1), 1988 (1), Ukraine (1), Slavic (1), Green Eyes (1), Born 1988 (1), Red Hair (1), Born In 1988 (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 6 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 6 months ago

usafsg rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
indigo455 rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year ago

carnamau voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

blaboy voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
girls I love (Georgia) (2 person items)
franceseattle voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Vasya added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Models (216 person items)
Sigil voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Sigil rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 2 years ago

franceseattle voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

gabycute posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

FLAVIUS voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

FLAVIUS rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
ginofavara rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
evvie added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Darknight voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
rickie4you rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Battleax voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago