Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalie Ann Roush

Age: 24, born 9 April 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

182 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2456 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 24 comments
176 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1736 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
62 votes
One In A Million (613 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
Italian Bombshells (60 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
28 votes
very special girls (500 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos

12 votes
9 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Instagram model based out of Jacksonville and Miami who works with boutineLA and has her own page/product line at natalieannroush.com. Over 200,000 followers on Instagram. She is a car enthusiast who has owned multiple Volkswagens. Professes Italian ancestry; name Roush is Anglo-Saxon.
Tags: Born 1995 (2), American (2), Model (2), Aries (1), Born In 1995 (1), 1995 (1), 5'3" (1), Florida (1), Instagram (1), White Girl Booty (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

radigast voted for an image 1 week ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

124 voted for 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

shotswerefired posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

shotswerefired posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

ORION voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

ORION voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

ORION rated this 8/10 1 week, 6 days ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

radigast voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

offs posted 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

offs voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

yukonlyc added this to a list 3 weeks ago
Super Cuties (323 person items)
yukonlyc added this to a list 3 weeks ago
Hardbody's (441 person items)
yukonlyc rated this 9/10 3 weeks ago
yukonlyc voted for an image 3 weeks ago

hulkargh voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

radigast voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

shotswerefired voted for 11 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

tarun voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

aprohor voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

xeriminx rated this 9/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
xeriminx posted 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Blutarski voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
offs posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

northernhokie rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
northernhokie voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

skipperbrian voted for an image 2 months ago

offs posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »