Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalie Jayne Roser

Age: 32, born 18 May 1990

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
197 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
102 votes
Guess What? (64 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
65 votes
Top Model Worldwide (470 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 4 comments

Natalie Roser Videos

Swim Week | Miami | Veelog 003

930 Views

Added 6 years ago


Swim Week | Miami | Veelog 002

764 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

90 votes
72 votes
68 votes
53 votes
53 votes

Natalie Roser [ born: Natalie Jayne Roser on May 18, 1990 in Newcastle, Australia ] is an Australian glamour model, photographer, and fashion designer. In 2013 Roser was a finalist in the first season of The Face. She followed that up in 2014, where she was the Fox 8 Face of the Year, and a finalist in the Miss Australia Universe pageant. She has her own clothing line called "Roser The Label".
Tags: Beautiful (56), Gorgeous (54), Stunning (53), Hot (51), Pretty (51), Cute (47), Model (47), Stunner (34), Perfection (25), Breathtaking (23), Female Perfection (7), Perfect Body (7), Aussie (6), Australian (6), Australia (4), Blonde (4), Perfect (3), Fit (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.5
4 Watched




Update feed

Kendraatje posted 3 images 16 hours, 14 minutes ago

che22 18 hours, 55 minutes ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 day, 4 hours ago

124 voted for an image 1 day, 22 hours ago
Jason voted for an image 2 days, 12 hours ago
belakarsai voted for 2 images 2 days, 16 hours ago

thomaslungford 2 days, 21 hours ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 days, 4 hours ago

zombie321 voted for an image 3 days, 13 hours ago
rmz123 voted for 2 images 3 days, 16 hours ago

Maverick voted for 23 images [View All] 3 days, 20 hours ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 days, 20 hours ago

steve1955 voted for 5 images 3 days, 21 hours ago

Puron voted for 4 images 4 days, 6 hours ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 5 days, 4 hours ago

Maverick voted for an image 5 days, 16 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

texan voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

franlob voted for 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
Parte34 1 week, 2 days ago
Parte34 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
alla69 1 week, 2 days ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

edlongshanks voted for 115 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

Jason voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

king leonidas voted for 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

belakarsai voted for 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

mancho 2 weeks, 1 day ago
lovedriver voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
steve1955 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 65 Next »