Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalie Pinkham

Age: 40, born 21 September 1978

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Owain Walbyoff


Lists

22 votes
Sky Sports Babes (12 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
Gave Birth in 2015 (254 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Photos

5 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Natalie is a British TV Presenter and Formula 1 reporter.
Tags: British (2), Brunette (2), 1978 (1), Formula 1 (1), TV Presenter (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.6
12 Watched
Rating:
7
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months ago

stewy rated this 4/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Newyorkgiants2012 rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
SA-512 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

wc85 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

wc85 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

B205 rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
perod posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
irishblue posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago