Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalie Katherine Neidhart

Age: 36, born 27 May 1982

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: T.J. Wilson


Lists

178 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2443 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 23 comments
83 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (143 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
59 votes
Jeans and Heels IV (96 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
40 votes
Sparkles Part II (92 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
40 votes
Best Professional Female Wrestlers (12 items)
list by Anastasia
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 13 comments

Natalie Neidhart Videos



Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Natalie Neidhart [ born Natalie Katherine Neidhart on May 27, 1982 in Calgary, Alberta, Canada] is an actress / wrestler, known for Clash Time (2011), WWE NXT (2010) and WWE Saturday Morning Slam (2012). She has been married to T.J. Wilson since June 26, 2013.
Tags: Wrestler (3), Blonde (2), Wwe (2), Canadian (2), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Born 1982 (1), Professional Wrestler (1), WWE Diva (1), I Would Do Her (1), Born May 27 (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), 1982 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
171 Watched
Rating:
6.5
63 Watched
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched
Rating:
7.2
22 Watched
Rating:
7.2
20 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
4 Watched
3. WWE Payback (2015)
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
5. WrestleMania (2017)
Rating:
5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Celebrities Weddings 2013 ♥ (82 person items)

"♥ Natalie Neidhart & T.J. Wilson ♥ "


DuckNation posted 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

psychofaerie added this to Rated list 1 month ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

SX3 rated this 5/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 53 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Lena posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Aisling rated this 6/10 3 months ago
clayton jungle added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Stunning Women 3 M-R (175 person items)
fenglinchuan rated this 5/10 4 months, 1 week ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 7 months ago
Henry Krinkle posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

JohnRedwood rated this 6/10 7 months, 1 week ago
joedaddy voted for 5 images 1 year ago

joedaddy rated this 2/10 1 year ago
Micha Weisnet rated this 1/10 1 year ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Mikkel rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago
S.Spurs rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
4ffe rated this 4/10 1 year, 8 months ago
bigdog1313 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
HOTTEST WWE DIVAS (25 person items)
clayton jungle voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years ago

Emily rated this 1/10 2 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »