Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalie Morris

Age: 36, born 2 December 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
115 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
84 votes
Hipster-tized (91 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
83 votes
Hautelook Models (139 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
44 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part 1.1 (92 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Natalie Morris Videos

Enrique Iglesias - Finally Found You ft. Sammy Adams

223 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Natalie Morris - American Fashion Model

519 Views

Added 5 years ago


Natalie Morris SI Swimsuit 2016 Casting Call

299 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

32 votes
25 votes
21 votes
17 votes
13 votes

Description: Hair: Dark Blonde Eyes: Green Height: 5'8" / 1.73 m BWH Measurements: (US) 32-24-36 / (EU) 81-61-91 Dress: (US) 6 / (UE) 36 Born in Oregon ... (more)
Tags: 1993 (2), Model (2), Hot (1), Eyes (1), American (1), United States (1), Blonde (1), Green Eyes (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Born 1993 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2357 Watched
Rating:
7.1
106 Watched




Movies

1. Good Luck Chuck (2007)
Rating:
5.5
820 Watched
2. The A-List (2015)
Rating:
5
5 Watched
1 Watched




Update feed

jerryspring voted for 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago
nand voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Blutarski voted for 4 images 1 month ago

beelzebub voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
ressan voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
radigast voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Maverick voted for 2 images 3 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Maverick voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

flaviobu voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Jon Dunn voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

enadenad voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

eduardo voted for 13 images [View All] 8 months ago

eduardo voted for an image 8 months ago

jayes voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
radigast voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

jayes voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

lr902004 voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months ago

Rick voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

LRDVDR voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

sparky voted for 5 images 11 months ago

Puron voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »