Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Natalie Gulbis
7 Rating
(31 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Natalie Anne Gulbis

Age: 36, born 7 January 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

61 votes
My Top Beautiful Female Athletes (45 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
61 votes
Sports Illustrated Swimsuit 2012 (21 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
35 votes
Beautiful and talented athletes (16 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
32 votes
Amazing Female Athletes (51 items)
list by JStone
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
22 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (1031 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Natalie Gulbis Videos



Photos

9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Natalie Anne Gulbis (born January 7, 1983) is an American professional golfer of Latvian descent who plays on the U.S.-based LPGA Tour. Born and raised in the Sacramento, California area, Gulbis started finding interest in the game at the early age of four. By the time she reached age seven, she had won her first tournament, and at age ten, she reports she was breaking par. She played in her first LPGA Tour event in 1997 as an amateur at the age of 14 (handicap of 2). Gulbis was the top player on the boys golf team at Granite Bay High School and graduated at age 16. She then accepted a golf scholarship to the University o ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.2
2501 Watched
Rating:
7.4
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Battleax voted for 5 images 1 month ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

offs voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Bollyver posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Bollyver posted a image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver posted a image 8 months ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 8 months ago

Bollyver posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Bollyver posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Bollyver posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Bano voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Bollyver posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Arizona posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

george voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Gav added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
She got game - Golf ⛳️ (19 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Thank You Instagram (#5) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 45 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

Bollyver posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago