Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalie Glebova

Age: 38, born 11 November 1981

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: Thailand

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

112 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
96 votes
Guess What? (61 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years ago 6 comments
87 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (143 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
80 votes
My Favourite Beauty Queen (50 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
67 votes
Most Beautiful Women (Part 3) (102 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Photos

19 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Glebova was born in Tuapse, Russia. She is a classical pianist and also has won various regional gymnastic championships. Prior to competing at Miss Universe, Glebova worked as a model and received her Bachelor of Commerce in Information Technology Management and Marketing at Ryerson University in Toronto. She has also worked as a motivational speaker for grade school and high school students. Glebova currently resides in Thailand and is married to Paradorn Srichaphan. The couple, who met during the 2006 Thailand Open, became engaged in April 2007 and were married on November 29, 2007 in Bangkok, Thailand. In 2008, Glebova jo ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Russian (3), Blue Eyes (2), Hot (2), Brunette (2), Canadian (1), Green Eyes (1), Miss (1), Tall (1), Born In November (1), Beautiful (1), November 11 (1), Love (1), Stunning (1), Born 1981 (1), Tuapse Russia (1), 1981 (1), Smile (1), Sext (1), Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
99 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

toprussia rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
coquines rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Bruce rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Russian Women (739 person items)
titi rated this 10/10 2 months ago
p91v4k2h rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
perod voted for an image 5 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 7 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
coffee-boy voted for 32 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 8 months ago

ORION voted for 13 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for 5 images 8 months, 1 week ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

stewy rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
qorachius added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Miss Universe 2005 (80 person items)
qorachius rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
queenmary voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

franlob voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

jojoba voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

MK-677 rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
carnamau voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

carnamau voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

looksharp voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

looksharp rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
anakin1985 rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
redraider rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
redraider voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »