Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalia Ivanova Galkina

Age: 34, born 18 December 1985

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

16 votes
MTV VMA's 2014 (82 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (490 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years ago 1 comment
8 votes
Models N (63 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Natalie Gal is an American actress and model. She was born in the family of an opera singer and a poet. Natalie started studying ballet, arts, along with playing piano, singing, and performing in a theatre at the age of 6. She is often compared to a young Angelina Jolie, considered very promising young actress by media and magazines. She studied acting at the Moscow Art Theatre and New York University and speaks four languages fluently (Russian, Ukrainian, Spanish and English). Natalie is represented by Photogenics Media in LA, Fenton Media in NYC, Beatrice in Milan, also has agencies in Moscow, London, Athens, Paris, and German ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1586 Watched
2. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1388 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1073 Watched
Rating:
6.1
793 Watched
5. White Collar (2009)
Rating:
7.9
545 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Salt (2010)
Rating:
6.3
1604 Watched
2. Fast Five (2011)
Rating:
7
1157 Watched
Rating:
5.3
923 Watched
4. Eat Pray Love (2010)
Rating:
5.7
787 Watched
Rating:
4.6
715 Watched




Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 7 months ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Natalie has 1 child:โ€ข Angelina Hagler"


DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

chance voted for an image 3 years ago

Milena added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Models N (63 person items)

"First Name: Natalie Last Name: Gal Nationality: Russian Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Green Date of Birth: December, 1985 Place of Birth: Rostov, Russia Height: 5'8.5" ; 174cm Measurements: (US) 34-24-34 ; (EU) 86.5-61-86.5 Dress Size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34 Shoe Size: (US) 8 ; (EU) 38.5 ; (UK) 5.5 "