Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalie Eva Marie Nelson

Age: 39, born 19 September 1984

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jonathan Coyle


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
65 votes
For The Love Of Redheads! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
43 votes
All of WWE Women's (234 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
43 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Part IV (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Natalie Evamarie Videos



Photos

13 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] Natalie Marie Coyle (née Nelson; born September 19, 1984), known professionally as Natalie Eva Marie, is an American model, actress and professional wrestler currently signed with WWE where She performs under the ring name, Eva Marie. In 2013, Coyle signed a contract with WWE, and was assigned to WWE's Performance Center in Orlando, Florida to begin her training. In July 2013, Nelson made her main roster debut, and later in the month would become the valet of The Bella Twins, and would also began ... (more)
Tags: Hot (2), Wwe (2), American (2), Wrestler (2), Great Body (2), Tens Or Better Women (1), Thot (1), Top Heavy (1), Born September 19 (1), Pretty Face (1), I Would Do Her (1), Slag (1), WWE Diva (1), Red Hair (1), Born 1984 (1), Buxom (1), Redhead (1), Fake (1), Stunning (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.9
196 Watched
2. The Soup (2004)
Rating:
7.2
178 Watched
Rating:
7.2
87 Watched
Rating:
8
58 Watched
5. WWE NXT (2010)
Rating:
7.8
33 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.6
29 Watched
2. Hard Kill (2020)
Rating:
4.4
7 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
5. WWE Fastlane (2016)
Rating:
8
2 Watched




Update feed

maxtor197022 voted for 3 images 2 months ago

martiniw voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Foolish Travels 4 months, 3 weeks ago
art_kazam voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

foljohnn 5 months, 1 week ago
B205 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Clayton Hitchens 8 months ago
londonbible 8 months, 1 week ago
Michael S 9 months, 3 weeks ago
fraserred voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 8 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

a1b3wh90r5 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 11 months ago

bludclaart voted for 5 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

bludclaart 11 months, 2 weeks ago
daddario 12 months ago
shivanigupta voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year ago

fraserred 1 year, 1 month ago
Clayton Hitchens 1 year, 1 month ago
doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
meganmoo 1 year, 4 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
Jason voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

apo55a 1 year, 4 months ago
Nobody Important 1 year, 5 months ago
mattjohnson 1 year, 5 months ago
RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 29 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

RevelationEques posted 72 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

nand 1 year, 7 months ago
komutanlogar56 voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

komutanlogar56 1 year, 7 months ago
probiotico 1 year, 8 months ago
Person 101505 posted 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

trandoshan voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Kyle Ellis 1 year, 10 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »