Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalie Dormer

Age: 40, born 11 February 1982

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

404 votes
The evolution of... (736 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 66 comments
342 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 weeks, 6 days ago 47 comments
295 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 16 comments
258 votes
British Beauty (69 items)
list by billie piper
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 26 comments
187 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 6 comments

Natalie Dormer Videos

How to Date Natalie Dormer

847 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago


Natalie Dormer on City of Life ~ Part 7

567 Views

Added 10 years ago


Natalie Dormer Talks

269 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

66 votes
65 votes
63 votes
60 votes
51 votes

Description: Natalie Dormer is an English actress of film, television, and theatre. She is best known for her roles as Anne Boleyn in the Showtime series The Tudors and as Margaery Tyrell in the 2011 HBO fantasy TV series Game of Thrones. Trivia: Trained at the Webber Douglas Academy in London whose alumni include Rupert Friend, Matthew Goode, Hugh Bonneville and Minnie Driver. Enjoys fencing as a sport, and is a member of the London Fencing Academy. Is a mezzo soprano singer. On the basis of her performance in Casanova (2005), Natalie has a 3 picture deal with Disney/Touchstone. Speaks French. Her role in Casanova (2005) ... (more)
Tags: Actress (22), Hot (19), Beautiful (16), British (12), Gorgeous (12), Cute (12), Pretty (11), English (11), Born 1982 (10), Game Of Thrones (8), Stunning (8), Female Perfection (8), Female (6), Attractive (6), Talented (6), The Tudors (4), Blonde (4), Lovely (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
2614 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1053 Watched
3. Casanova (2006)
Rating:
6.4
836 Watched
Rating:
6.1
711 Watched
5. Rush (2013)
Rating:
7.7
656 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
3038 Watched
2. The Tudors (2007)
Rating:
7.4
689 Watched
3. Elementary (2012)
Rating:
7.5
338 Watched
Rating:
6.9
282 Watched
Rating:
5.8
272 Watched




Update feed

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 days, 3 hours ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Women with voted 100+ images (235 person items)

"1 image"


trashmedicmain voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Kev64 added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Women With Weapons (457 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Hot Legs (153 beauty items)
Kev64 added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Top 300 Women (300 person items)
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

michealoh voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Dragonslayer voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 34 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

lena1972 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 41 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 44 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Person 135059 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

buttercup95 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jimmi voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"2 images 1 over 300k + 1 over 800k"


poluza112 voted for an image 2 months ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months ago

topfe voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Maverick voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Maverick voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
altcelebs voted for 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

altcelebs posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 26 Next »