Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalie Jane Anderson

Age: 37, born 24 October 1981

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: James Shepherd


Lists

35 votes
Women on British TV (100 items)
list by Gav
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
17 votes
Soap Opera Babes (99 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
8 votes
Most Beautiful Women of British television (59 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: British (1), English (1), Actress (1), Brown Eyes (1), Black Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
192 Watched
Rating:
7.7
60 Watched
Rating:
4.8
53 Watched
Rating:
5.4
47 Watched
Rating:
6.1
33 Watched




Movies

1. Freight (2010)
Rating:
2
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Ricky F rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Ricky F posted 4 images 1 year, 12 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Ricky F posted 3 images 2 years ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

lechat voted for an image 3 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years ago

Hssine posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago