Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalia Mikhailovna Vodianova

Age: 42, born 28 February 1982

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Antoine Arnault


Lists

288 votes
Famous people + cats (186 items)
list by Raquel
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 40 comments
224 votes
fairytale photoshoots (37 items)
list by alxecin
Published 15 years, 2 months ago 24 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
165 votes
This Cutie Expression (25 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 17 comments
152 votes
Look! She got a baby! (89 items)
list by lydia
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 34 comments

Natalia Vodianova Videos

Natalia Vodianova

982 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Sensual Russian beauty: Natalia Vodianova

842 Views

Added 14 years ago


GUERLAIN SHALIMAR HQ - NATALIA VODIANOVA

520 Views

Added 14 years ago




Photos

99 votes
84 votes
65 votes
62 votes
53 votes

Description: Natalia Vodianova was born Natalya Mikhaylovna Vodyanova on February 28, 1982 in Gorkiy, Gorkovskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR. She is an actress, known for Clash of the Titans (2010), Belle du Seigneur (2012) and CQ (2001). Vodianova grew up in a poor district of the city with her mother and two half-sisters, one of whom has cerebral palsy. As a teenager, Vodianova helped her mother sell fruit on the street and later set up her own fruit stand with a friend to help her family out of poverty. At age 15, Vodianova enrolled in a modelling academy, was told she would need to learn English to succeed and mastered the language in three ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (80), Gorgeous (75), Model (60), Supermodel (53), Russian (18), Blue Eyes (17), Perfect (14), Born In 1982 (9), Female (8), Top Model (8), Russia (7), Magnificent (7), Mom (7), Hot (6), Attractive (6), Born 1982 (6), Adorable (5), Philanthropist (5), Beautiful Eyes (5)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
1689 Watched
2. CQ (2002)
Rating:
6.9
43 Watched
Rating:
7
25 want to see
4. Probka (2009)
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
116 Watched
Rating:
8.2
73 Watched
3. Breakfast (2000)
Rating:
7.7
45 Watched
Rating:
7.8
28 Watched
5. C à vous (2009)
Rating:
9.1
8 Watched




Update feed

Mlle Henny voted for 50 images [View All] 1 day, 8 hours ago

Campagnola posted 54 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

Campagnola voted for 5 images 2 weeks ago

thedon voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Xenomorph voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Campagnola posted 43 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

frostmetal voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kandi voted for 15 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Campagnola posted 63 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

tunko voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tunko voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

minervaa voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Alexeï Navalny voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola posted 68 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

doublegold voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
teekay80 voted for an image 2 months ago

minervaa voted for an image 2 months ago

thedon voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Campagnola posted 26 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

thedon voted for 16 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

listerine314 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola posted 26 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola posted 18 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

thedon voted for 36 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola posted 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 21 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola posted 51 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

thedon voted for 44 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 17 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola posted 51 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »