Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalia Gutierrez Velez

Age: 38, born 23 August 1985

Country of origin: Ecuador

Currently Residing In: Colombia

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nicolas Londono


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
80 votes
Women with voted 100+ images (266 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 week, 1 day ago 8 comments
52 votes
To Check Out (183 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Natalia Velez Videos

Natalia Vรฉlez en Lunes Sexy

3054 Views, 3 votes

Added 12 years ago


Natalia Velez in lingerie sexy per Siempre Besame

2063 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


NATALIA VELEZ MAR DE ROSAS

1482 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

58 votes
49 votes
45 votes
42 votes
39 votes

Natalia Velez was born Natalia Gutierrez Velez on August 23, 1985 in Ecuador, but moved to Colombia with her parents when she was only 8 months old. She has been modeling since she was 13 years old. She has worked for brands including Avon, Coca-Cola, Pantene, Pepsi and Samsung, among others. Though too short for runway modeling, she found a niche in lingerie and swimsuit photo-shoots. She splits her time between Medellin, Columbia and Miami, Florida. (mandatory.com)
Tags: Model (5), 1985 (3), Colombian (3), Colombia (2), Nice Butt (2), Hot (2), Brunette (2), Ecuadorian (2), Latina (2), Ecuador (2), Born 1985 (2), N. 1 (1), Great Body (1), OMFG! (1), Mien (1), Holy Shit (1), 5'5" (1), Gorgeous Bottom (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

kathy291 voted for 12 images [View All] 2 days, 10 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"2 images"


Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

shivanigupta added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Best of Listal (197 beauty items)
Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

lotte99toppe voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
franciscomaist voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks ago

franciscomaist voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

matantor60 voted for an image 1 month ago

clarebare voted for 24 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

matantor60 voted for an image 1 month ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sparky voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 2 months ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 months ago

tunasniff posted a comment on this image 2 months ago

"Sweet bottom."


tunasniff voted for an image 2 months ago

tunasniff 2 months ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

techfox95 voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
concorde 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 16 Next »