Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katarzyna Tyszka

Age: 25, born 22 March 1993

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

5 votes
Best grills (206 items)
list by oerkenrotte
Published 5 months ago

Photos

11 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Description: Natalia Starr is a Polish-American pornographic actress. Starr was born in Ostrów Mazowiecka, Poland. She moved to the United States during Christmas season in 2000 when she was seven years old. She was raised in Williamsburg, Brooklyn and Queens in New York City. ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (3), Polish (2), Blonde (2), Pornstar (2), 5+ (1), 5p (1), 5-18 (1), #1 (1), Female (1), Porn (1), American (1), 11 (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Polish-American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dark Matter rated this 5/10 1 month ago
KylieTLJFergie rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
demo rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
legna rated this 10/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
oerkenrotte added this to a list 5 months ago
Best grills (206 beauty items)
undue4 rated this 6/10 7 months ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
stewy rated this 6/10 1 year ago
Elmiraj rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago