Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Natalia Reyes

Stats

Birth Name: Natalia Reyes Gaitán

Age: 34, born 6 February 1987

Country of origin: Colombia

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Juan Pedro San Segundo


Lists

7 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1299 items)
list by logymw
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Natalia Reyes is a Colombian Method actress known for her work on Cumbia Ninja (2013), Just Moved In (2012), A Mano Limpia (2010), El elefante rojo (2009) and Isa TK+ (2009). She was born in Bogotá, where she started acting when she was only 9 years old and after participating in numerous national TV shows, series and films moved to New York in 2011 where she graduated from The Lee Strasberg Theatre and Film Institute. In 2009 Natalia starred in Ana Maria Hermida 's "El Elefante Rojo" (NYSVA Best Film and Best Director winner). She currently lives between USA and Colombia.
Tags: Short (1), Actress (1), Colombian (1), Brunette (1), Latina (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
167 Watched
Rating:
7.4
21 Watched
Rating:
4.1
10 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched
5. El Apostador (2017)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
265 Watched
Rating:
6.6
253 Watched
Rating:
8.1
8 Watched
Rating:
4.5
4 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see




Update feed

3DoctorWho voted for 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
Kev64 rated this 5/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
texan rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Alea posted 7 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Exclusive rated this 5/10 12 months ago
angy91 rated this 6/10 1 year ago
logymw added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1299 person items)
logymw rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
PotterGirl rated this 1/10 1 year, 3 months ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

perod posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Darknight voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

perod posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

perod posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

perod posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

fantazjusz rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

zhekin rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago

« Prev12 Next »