Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalia ParĂ­s Gaviria

Age: 46, born 12 August 1973

Country of origin: Colombia

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

129 votes
Hot Colombian babes (20 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
44 votes
Land of Seduction - Sexy Colombia (16 items)
list by Akorias
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
Models N (63 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
6 votes
M.I.L.F. (#11) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
Famous People Born in 1973 (39 items)
list by Milena
Published 5 years ago

Natalia Paris Videos

Natalia Paris-- ropa interior sexy

274 Views

Added 5 years ago


Natalia Paris Sexy Soho Photoshoot part 2

109 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

20 votes
14 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Tags: Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), 1973 (1), Cute (1), Colombia (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. In fraganti (2009)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lilimo8 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

lilimo8 rated this 9/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
KLH voted for an image 2 months ago

northernhokie rated this 8/10 3 months ago
KLH rated this 9/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
124 rated this 7/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
124 voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for 17 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

KLH voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

dume2a voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

dume2a rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
phineasglass rated this 9/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 6 months ago
Piccy voted for an image 7 months ago

tina11wolf rated this 6/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Blutarski voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

submomo voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Borque Ezequiel Lisandro rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Blutarski voted for an image 1 year ago

dvirgueza posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

dvirgueza rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Jason posted 17 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Blutarski posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Jason rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
stark21 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
stark21 voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

djjetz rated this 3/10 1 year, 10 months ago
noelbart rated this 6/10 2 years ago
coolrunnings voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Jason voted for 2 images 2 years ago


« Prev12 Next »