Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalia Marisa Oreiro Iglesias

Age: 46, born 19 May 1977

Country of origin: Uruguay

Currently Residing In: Argentina

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ricardo Mollo


Lists

257 votes
Around the world with Listal's members (105 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years ago 122 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
118 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
114 votes
SEXIEST FEMALE CELEBRITIES OF ALL TIME. (99 items)
list by lili
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
78 votes
Scarlet Blaze (28 items)
list by Nightingale
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 7 comments

Natalia Oreiro Videos

Natalia Oreiro - Cambio dolor

271 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


????? ??????? "Me muero de amor"

323 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

38 votes
36 votes
32 votes
30 votes
30 votes

Natalia Marisa Oreiro Iglesias is a Latin Grammy-nominated Uruguayan singer, actress and fashion designer, who developed most of her career in Argentina. Oreiro began her career in telenovelas. Since 2008 she has switched to work primarily in films. Oreiro has worked for Greenpeace and UNICEF, the latter of which designated her as ambassador for Argentina and Uruguay in September 2011. She has been included in Esquire magazine's "The Sexiest Woman Alive Atlas" list. In 2012, La Nación named her the queen of telenovelas.
Tags: Female (5), Hot (4), Gorgeous (4), Singer (4), Actress (4), Uruguayan (3), Born 1977 (3), Brunette (3), Beautiful (3), Pretty (2), Goddess (2), Stunning (2), Holy Shit (2), Born In 1977 (2), Latina (2), Yup Yup (1), Wild Angel (1), Cholito (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
41 Watched
Rating:
7.7
22 Watched
Rating:
7.7
19 Watched
Rating:
9.6
5 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
41 Watched
Rating:
7.1
25 Watched
3. Cleopatra (2003)
Rating:
6.7
8 Watched
Rating:
6.6
9 Watched
5. Francia (2009)
Rating:
7.4
6 Watched




Music

1. Natalia Oreiro (1999)
Rating:
9
3 own
2. Tu Veneno (2007)
Rating:
7
1 own




Update feed

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

dustyfiles voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
frostmetal 1 month, 1 week ago
frostmetal voted for 47 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

dustyfiles voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Milena posted 322 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Milena voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Milena posted 343 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

frostmetal voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

tiamari 5 months, 1 week ago
themasterbate 5 months, 3 weeks ago
sparky voted for 5 images 6 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

joe322 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Breogan21 voted for 60 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 7 months ago

Aceman80 voted for an image 7 months ago
usr4626274 7 months, 1 week ago
noname2000 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

99raydiggs voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
malanoy voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago
calendya 9 months ago
noname2000 voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

victoriaeliana voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 23 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

The Eggman voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

elliesmall 11 months ago
mrhola 11 months, 1 week ago
igoeome 11 months, 2 weeks ago
jane111 11 months, 4 weeks ago
hannahbandz 1 year ago
chicchic 1 year ago
mrwrnk 1 year ago
lolli 1 year ago
abbieone 1 year ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year ago

mahhie101 1 year ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »