Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalia Jiménez Sarmiento

Age: 39, born 29 December 1981

Country of origin: Spain

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Daniel Trueba


Lists

6 votes
Europeas (193 items)
list by Peco
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Gorgeous Singers (202 items)
list by logymw
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Natalia Jiménez Videos

Natalia Jiménez - Por Ser Tu Mujer

18 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

9 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
2 votes

Tags: European (2), Spanish (2), Singer (2), Female (1), Brunette (1), Born 1981 (1), Spanish Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
19 Watched
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
1.5
2 Watched




Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

topcollection rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 12 months ago

MUZE rated this 6/10 1 year ago
Rich t time rated this 10/10 1 year ago
logymw added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Gorgeous Singers (202 person items)
parryj rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
parryj voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Blutarski voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Spanish Women (226 beauty items)
logymw rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Peco added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Europeas (193 person items)
angy91 rated this 6/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Kandi voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 3 years, 5 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

radigast voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

perod posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

Arizona posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

KingRichard rated this 9/10 4 years ago
Arizona posted 7 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 4 years, 9 months ago
samoden rated this 10/10 4 years, 10 months ago