Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalie Golba

Age: 26, born 31 December 1992

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

185 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2463 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 24 comments
47 votes
Mail Order Brides (68 items)
list by Bollyver
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
46 votes
russian girls (299 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (617 items)
list by Edu
Published 2 years, 12 months ago
12 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (200 items)
list by djjetz
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos

13 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Tags: Brown Eyes (1), Russian (1), Russia (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Buxom (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jim voted for an image 1 month ago

0zell0 rated this 7/10 1 month ago
Edu added this to a list 1 month ago
Blutarski voted for 2 images 1 month ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
burnodo voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 2 months ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 2 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 3 images 2 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 2 months ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 2 months ago
joseph voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

joseph rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
jean lynch rated this 6/10 3 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Franco voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months ago

Blood Smoker rated this 8/10 4 months ago
Blutarski voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Russian Women (738 person items)
riani rated this 9/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
jvermilion rated this 9/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

offs voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

offs rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
content518 voted for 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

content518 rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
radigast voted for 4 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason rated this 9/10 12 months ago
Jason voted for 3 images 12 months ago

jim voted for an image 1 year ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year ago

jim voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

bitemetrump voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

robscott13 rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »