Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalia Barulich

Age: 32, born 13 January 1992

Country of origin: Cuba

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

48 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 items)
list by wendy
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
8 votes
Oiga usted, ยกquรฉ bien se ve! (1213 items)
list by heydrichenjoy
Published 2 months ago
7 votes
5. Maybe You didn't see them before. (98 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
6 votes
5' 6 (81 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 5 years ago

Photos

21 votes
19 votes
17 votes
16 votes
14 votes

Description: Measurements: 36-28-40 132lbs LA & Everywhere Born jan 13 ... (more)
Tags: Cuban (3), Latina (1), My Favorite Body (1), Born In 1992 (1), GUESS (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1992 (1), Croatian (1), European (1), Buxom (1), Brunette (1), Model (1), American (1), California (1), 1992 (1), Cuba (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.8
7 Watched




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 5 days, 17 hours ago

clarebare voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

andyj4077 voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 2 weeks, 6 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

nuscreen2016 voted for 55 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

matantor60 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

burnodo voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

raizen717 voted for an image 2 months ago

ciceron 2 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

franciscomaist voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

daricklancas voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
smith00721 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Joel Taylor voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Ministry of sex voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months ago

mwbergr8 voted for an image 3 months ago

homeslice06 3 months, 1 week ago
Milena posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Milena posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »