Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalya Krasavina

Age: 25, born 17 February 1999

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Alexander Mavrin


Lists

117 votes
Russian Women (1631 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
106 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (553 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
70 votes
Women with voted 100+ images (261 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 3 days, 13 hours ago 7 comments
52 votes
Hammocks (60 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Nata Lee Videos

Untitled video

0 Views

Added 4 years ago


Untitled video

0 Views

Added 4 years ago


Untitled video

0 Views

Added 4 years ago



View all Nata Lee videos

Photos

92 votes
90 votes
59 votes
33 votes
29 votes

Description: Birthplace: Saint Petersburg, Russian Federation Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Adult Model Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Blue Height: 170 cm (or 5'7") Weight: 54 kg (or 120 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 36E-24-36 Bra/cup size: 36E (80E) Boobs: Real/Natural Years active: 2018 - present (started around 19 years old; 5 years in the business) Tattoos: Right Thigh Piercings: Tongue, Navel Instagram follower count: 6.9m (#188 in our Babes Of Instagram List) ... (more)
Tags: Stunning (9), Beautiful (8), Hot (8), Gorgeous (8), Cute (7), Pretty (7), Stunner (7), Russian (6), Female Perfection (3), Perfect Body (3), Model (3), Breathtaking (3), Perfection (3), Perfect (3), Dreadful Tattoo (2), Plastic (2), Blonde (2), Tattoo (2), Nice Butt (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Lesbea (2011)
Rating:
2
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
3. Girlfriends (2014)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

tunasniff voted for an image 15 hours, 33 minutes ago

Mlle Henny voted for 25 images [View All] 23 hours, 26 minutes ago

selsun voted for an image 1 day, 1 hour ago
RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 1 day, 18 hours ago

lourenco 2 days, 4 hours ago
popdiesel 2 days, 10 hours ago
popdiesel voted for an image 2 days, 10 hours ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 3 days, 13 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (261 person items)

"2 images"


franciscomaist voted for an image 3 days, 15 hours ago
rasputin68 voted for 2 images 4 days, 15 hours ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 4 days, 19 hours ago
rico650 voted for 3 images 4 days, 23 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 4 days, 23 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 5 days, 19 hours ago

franciscomaist voted for 2 images 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 1 week ago
tunasniff voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted 8 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

Watcher voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

murdoch29 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Mirco Le voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

babin1 1 week, 2 days ago
LAST1LEFT 1 week, 3 days ago
LAST1LEFT voted for 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

franciscomaist voted for 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Sigil 1 week, 5 days ago
Sigil voted for 5 images 1 week, 5 days ago

tunasniff voted for 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Mirco Le voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

franciscomaist voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

James OK added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Favorite Models by James OK (463 person items)
James OK added this to list 2 weeks ago
smith00721 voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

ciceron 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

carlosam voted for 34 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

carlosam voted for 72 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 98 Next »