Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natálya Anderle

Age: 35, born 23 May 1986

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

182 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
4 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#13) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.9
8 Watched
2. Hebe (1966)
1 Watched




Update feed

Zan Udo rated this 6/10 11 months ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 3 years, 1 month ago
SA-512 rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago
SA-512 voted for 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 3 years, 12 months ago

carnamau rated this 9/10 4 years ago
mtc voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 4 years, 6 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 4 years, 6 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 4 years, 6 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 30 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

perod posted 3 images 4 years, 10 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 5 years, 6 months ago
irishblue posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Perfection (2755 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 5 years, 8 months ago
irishblue voted for 5 images 5 years, 8 months ago