Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anastasia Shmakova

Age: 22, born 16 November 1996

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

148 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1631 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
30 votes
My Babies (female) (109 items)
list by Anautix
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
11 votes
Models (216 items)
list by Vasya
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
5 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#65) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: DSL's (2), Perfection (1), Chive (1), 11 (1), Tight Ass (1), The Best (1), Sultry Eyes (1), Lips (1), OMFG (1), As Good As It Gets (1), Fantastic Legs (1), Phenomenal (1), Epic Ass (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), 5+ (1), GAP (1), 5-18 (1), Great Ass (1), #1 (1), Perfect Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
bigarulez voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
joseph voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Kris rated this 10/10 1 year ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Agirl rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
JoseyWales rated this 7/10 2 years ago
loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Anautix posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Anautix voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Life is Life rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
rickterenzi voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Vasya added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Models (216 person items)
wolgang rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Avid Admirer posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Avid Admirer voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago