Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nastya Kusakina

Age: 29, born 18 January 1995

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
119 votes
Russian Women (1639 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
107 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (553 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
71 votes
Perfect Blonde (155 items)
list by Apple ัผ
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 9 comments

Nastya Kusakina Videos

http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

2002 Views

Added 8 years ago


Trendlooks 2015 by Schwarzkopf

1068 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

20 votes
19 votes
19 votes
17 votes
15 votes

Description: Russian beauty, Nastya Kusakina continues to rise in the fashion industry with looks that reminiscent of the innocent-doll-like model moment, she never seize to impress with her flawless runway presence. Nastya was featured on Models.com top 10 newcomers. [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Model (8), Cute (6), Russian (5), Beautiful (5), Stunner (4), Pale (4), Tall (4), Gorgeous (4), Stunning (4), Pretty (4), Hot (4), Blonde (3), Green Eyes (3), Innocent (2), Fairy (2), Russia (1), Skinny (1), 1995 (1), Barbie Doll (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

1. Fashion Police (2002)
Rating:
6.5
20 Watched




Update feed

bokeh voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Razorbacks voted for an image 2 months ago

tomblack 3 months, 3 weeks ago
irina128 6 months ago
astruaad 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Red Snake voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

photolover02 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

photolover02 7 months, 1 week ago
brandnewshoes 7 months, 1 week ago
Citizen Connor voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

dailynail 7 months, 2 weeks ago
laika voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

laika posted 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

laika posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

edlongshanks voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

laika posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

brad37 9 months, 1 week ago
bloodmoon 11 months, 2 weeks ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Cassavius 1 year ago
tunasniff 1 year ago
mrhola 1 year, 1 month ago
shamsham 1 year, 1 month ago
igoeome added this to list 1 year, 1 month ago
franz359 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

franz359 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

chicchic 1 year, 2 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 2 months ago
lolli 1 year, 2 months ago
abbieone 1 year, 2 months ago
franz359 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

mahhie101 1 year, 2 months ago
doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
ashalol 1 year, 2 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 3 months ago
laika voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

drainthemain 1 year, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »