Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anastasia Valeryevna Lyukina

Age: 32, born 30 October 1989

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Matt Lombardi


Lists

139 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
121 votes
Sexy Athletes (16 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
46 votes
Cover Girls (26 items)
list by ...
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
40 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
24 votes
I โ™ฅ your transparent top (189 items)
list by Helen
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Nastia Liukin Videos

Nastia Liukin Beam 2008 Tour of Gymnastics Superstars

128 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


2008 Olympic Games - Gymnastics Gala

78 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1584 Watched
Rating:
7.2
610 Watched
Rating:
5.2
453 Watched
Rating:
5.9
366 Watched
Rating:
5.6
237 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
339 Watched
3. American Cup (2018)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

dvirgueza added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Planet Hot (1950 person items)
Zippyjet voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

texan voted for 37 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

daknuts voted for 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

franlob voted for 2 images 7 months ago

lovedriver posted 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
European Babes- People (79 beauty items)
indyjb2017 added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Sexiest Women- People (255 person items)
lovedriver voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

dume2a voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

jencooper voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

indyjb2017 voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

124 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

dume2a voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 27 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

krad voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »