Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nastasya Anislavovna Samburskaya

Age: 35, born 1 March 1987

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

80 votes
``Photoshoots`` (22 items)
list by llllkirallll
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
69 votes
)|Faces and Portraits|( (253 items)
list by llllkirallll
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
65 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses ยป3ยซ (21 items)
list by Anautix
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 7 comments

Nastasya Samburskaya Videos

???????? ?????????? (backstage Fairy Tale)

150 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

25 votes
21 votes
20 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Russian actress known for Univer (2008), Zhenshchiny protiv muzhchin (2015) and Say Leo (2008).
Tags: Russian (2), Brunette (2), Actress (1), Unlisted (1), Blue Eyes (1), Gorgeous (1), Talented (1), Stunning (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Perfect (1), Model (1), Goddess (1), 1987 (1), Female (1), Russia (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Skazhi Leo (2008)
Rating:
5
1 want to see
2. Pyatnitsa (2016)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

k1cam3 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

k1cam3 1 month, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

nand 3 months, 4 weeks ago
PAIXRUSSIEUKRAINE 3 months, 4 weeks ago
fuskator voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Top Model voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
Top Model 4 months, 1 week ago
124 voted for an image 6 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 9 months ago

fcccc 11 months, 1 week ago
balthier added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
time50 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

rpm3rd 1 year ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

mikihisa 1 year, 6 months ago
kissofwar 1 year, 6 months ago
sonambulo 1 year, 6 months ago
welcomerussian 1 year, 6 months ago
chats 1 year, 7 months ago
steve1955 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

moscow 1 year, 7 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

russiangirls 1 year, 7 months ago
russia2021 1 year, 7 months ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

bloodmoon 1 year, 8 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 8 months ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Don Utz voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

playboydx 1 year, 12 months ago
texan 2 years ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 years ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 years ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 years ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

gendalf007 voted for 5 images 2 years, 3 months ago

lapinrose 2 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »