Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nargis Fakhri

Age: 42, born 20 October 1979

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: India

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

274 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years ago 16 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
190 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments

Nargis Fakhri Videos

Nargis Fakhri LINGERIE PHOTOSHOOT *UNCENSORED*

1380 Views

Added 10 years ago


Ranbir Kapoor & Nargis Fakhri's hot KISS

247 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

17 votes
14 votes
14 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Fakhri was born in Queens, New York to a Czech mother and a Pakistani father. Her parents divorced each other when she was barely six or seven years old. Fakhri is a U.S. citizen. When asked about her father's homeland, she revealed that she has never visited Pakistan. Her favourite hobbies include cooking, meditation and yoga.
Tags: Actress (6), Hot (4), Cute (4), Pretty (4), Born 1979 (3), American (3), Rockstar (3), Gorgeous (2), Paki (2), Fakhri (2), Born In 1979 (2), Nargis (2), Spy (2), Bold (2), Brunette (2), Beautiful (2), Pakistani (2), 1979 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spy
Rating:
6.5
472 Watched
2. Rockstar (2011)
Rating:
7.9
27 Watched
3. Kick (2014)
Rating:
5.8
8 Watched
Rating:
6.3
10 Watched
Rating:
5
7 Watched




TV

Rating:
10
2 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

A.M.A posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

alter posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

stephen162 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

sithlord37 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Carter Phillips 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl 3 months ago
Agirl voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

fuskator voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A voted for an image 7 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 7 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

texan 10 months, 3 weeks ago
rickinbay1 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

paysdumonde 11 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for 5 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Nobody Important 1 year, 1 month ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

David Roffidal voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Ministry of sex voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

knoxcameron 1 year, 5 months ago
knoxcameron voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 6 months ago
blackmageleo 1 year, 6 months ago
1963 1 year, 6 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 7 months ago
Henny voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Clayton Hitchens posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

clayton jungle voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

alter posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

mychaloh 2 years ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 1 month ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 1 month ago
swedart 2 years, 1 month ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Libra (173 person items)
4ffe 2 years, 2 months ago
Botzu voted for 5 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Botzu 2 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »