Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Naomi Scott

Age: 30, born 6 May 1993

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jordan Spence


Lists

384 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
193 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
105 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (546 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
95 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
65 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1563 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Naomi Scott Videos

Naomi Scott - Say Nothing (Live Performance)

194 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

24 votes
18 votes
17 votes
17 votes
17 votes

Description: Naomi Scott (born 6 May 1993) is an English actress and singer. Measurements 32B-24-33 - 5'6" - 110 lbs. She is best known for her role as Maddy Shannon in the Steven Spielberg-produced series "Terra Nova" and for playing Kimberley (the Pink Ranger) in the 2017 "Power Rangers" movie adaptation. She will play Princess Jasmine in the live-action adaptation of Disney's Aladdin. Scott was born in London, England. Her mother is a Ugandan raised Indian and her father is British. She began her singing career with the Bridge Church Youth Band and performed regularly in school musical and drama productions. S ... (more)
Tags: Actress (25), Born 1993 (9), English (7), Singer (6), British (5), Brunette (5), Hot (5), Beautiful (5), Indian (4), Cute (4), Gorgeous (4), Talented (4), Pretty (4), Female (4), Stunning (4), Disney (3), Born In 1993 (3), Pink Ranger (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
2. Terra Nova (2011)
Rating:
6.6
325 Watched
Rating:
7.3
327 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched
Rating:
5.8
210 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Aladdin (2019)
Rating:
6.4
299 Watched
2. Power Rangers (2017)
Rating:
5.5
268 Watched
Rating:
5.4
114 Watched
Rating:
6.2
81 Watched
Rating:
6.9
10 Watched




Update feed

Citizen Connor voted for an image 1 day, 6 hours ago

regulus21 added this to Rated list 1 week, 2 days ago
slocke 2 weeks, 4 days ago
john1279 3 weeks ago
raigulus added this to Rated list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
fainyks21 added this to Rated list 3 weeks, 4 days ago
raigulus voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

andrea 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Kshatriya 1 month ago
Dark Agnes 1 month ago
kathy voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

listalbob voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tomblack 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 2 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

zaq124 2 months, 2 weeks ago
steele34 2 months, 3 weeks ago
chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jamiejj1009 3 months ago
riggs 3 months ago
astruaad 3 months, 1 week ago
chrisbarbaros posted 2 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

timenow 3 months, 2 weeks ago
timenow voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jessiejane 3 months, 2 weeks ago
JDF61 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

bellagracexo 3 months, 3 weeks ago
xhu 4 months ago
henrywooders 4 months, 1 week ago
Rock'n'roll voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

loganjj 4 months, 1 week ago
jerryspring 4 months, 3 weeks ago
emilyhickman 4 months, 3 weeks ago
chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 5 months ago

Elizabeth of York 5 months, 1 week ago
Crt22x 5 months, 1 week ago
cameraman101 5 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 22 Next »