Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Naomi Beaudoin

Age: 31, born 13 January 1987

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Kyle O


Lists

305 votes
Women With Weapons (443 items)
list by Kev64
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 46 comments
65 votes
Gaming Girls (85 items)
list by Kev64
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
29 votes
Everybody Loves Star Wars (30 items)
list by Kev64
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
10 votes
Best of Canada (107 items)
list by Mantaray
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Naomi Kyle Videos

Vlog 1: What I've Been Up to Since IGN

33 Views

Added 9 months ago




Photos

25 votes
23 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Naomi Kyle is an actor and former on-air host for IGN Entertainment's video productions including its award-winning news show, The Daily Fix. Born in the small town of Ste-Agathe-Des-Monts, Quebec, Naomi grew up playing video games and indulging in movies during her spare time. Little did she know this would result in her being a pioneer in the video game industry by becoming one of its original gamer girls leading her to work in acting, gaming and entertainment, the things she loves most. After high school Naomi moved to Montreal to study acting, cinema and music in college. After a year of being in the city she signed with ... (more)
Tags: Sexy (3), Beautiful (2), IGN (2), Female (2), Cute (2), Canadian (1), Model (1), Pretty (1), Gamer (1), Blonde (1), 5+ (1), Xbox (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Batkid Begins (2015)
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
Rating:
5.1
9 Watched
Rating:
3.2
7 Watched
Rating:
5.7
5 Watched




TV

Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henry Krinkle posted 2 images 1 day, 12 hours ago

Henry Krinkle posted 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 1 month ago

legslover1969 voted for 4 images 1 month ago

DuckNation voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

samolena voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 2 months ago

Henry Krinkle posted 3 images [View All] 2 months ago

Henry Krinkle posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Henry Krinkle posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Henry Krinkle posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Henry Krinkle posted 3 images 3 months ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 4 months ago

Henry Krinkle posted 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Henry Krinkle posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

robscott13 rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Henry Krinkle posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation voted for 3 images 5 months ago

Henry Krinkle posted 2 images 5 months ago

Henry Krinkle posted a video 5 months, 1 week ago
Henry Krinkle posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

greenarrow voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

torrca rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Henry Krinkle posted 2 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »