Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Naoko Watanabe

Stats

Birth Name: ๆธก่พบ่œ็”Ÿๅญ

Age: 62, born 21 November 1959

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Description: Japanese voice actress, born in Suginami, Tokyo. She is represented by Aoni Production. Blood type: O Skills & Abilities: Aerobics dance, Marimba ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dragon Ball (1986)
Rating:
7.4
1054 Watched
2. Dragon Ball GT (1996)
Rating:
5.4
578 Watched
3. Dragon Ball Z (1989)
Rating:
7.5
465 Watched
4. Saint Seiya (1986)
Rating:
7.4
287 Watched
Rating:
6.3
217 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
213 Watched
Rating:
5.8
156 Watched
3. Barefoot Gen (1983)
Rating:
7.7
108 Watched
Rating:
5.6
105 Watched




Music