Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 長澤 奈央

Age: 38, born 5 January 1984

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kōji Nakata


Lists

11 votes
Most Beautiful Womens in the world (124 items)
list by ginofavara
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Lets Come Back Showy! (60 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 8 years, 8 months ago

Photos

15 votes
9 votes
9 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Description: Japanese actress, singer and model. She is currently active as a model and also as one of the leaders of girl'sBOX activities along with Kayo Aiko and DRM (formerly dream) member Hasebe Yu. The three formed a pop group known as Kingyo in July 2007. She has since released a best album and girlsBOX-related album in March 2008. She was best known for her role as Nanami Nono/Water Ninja Hurricane Blue in the 2002 Super Sentai Series Ninpuu Sentai Hurricanger, and reprised her Role on three more occasions in the Super Sentai Teamup Specials: Bakuryuu Sentai Abaranger Vs. Hurricanger, GoGo Sentai Boukenger vs Super Sentai and in the 2 ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (7), Actress (7), Asian (4), Born 1984 (4), Blue Ranger (2), Female (2), Model (2), Singer (2), Gokaiger (1), Gravure Idol (1), Hips (1), Kawaii (1), Curves (1), Nice Body (1), I Would Do Her (1), Born January 5 (1), Hurricaneger (1), Boukenger (1), Super Sentai (1), Small Butt (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Suicide Club (2001)
Rating:
6.6
378 Watched
Rating:
7.5
18 Watched
Rating:
5.8
8 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
31 Watched
Rating:
7.8
20 Watched
Rating:
7.9
14 Watched
Rating:
7.6
18 Watched
Rating:
7.9
10 Watched




Music

Rating:
10
0 want this




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

jenndubya posted a image 1 month ago

3DoctorWho voted for 35 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

brainspanked voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

seekinchi rated this 4/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Henny voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

musicbillboar rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
laeticia rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
psow voted for an image 6 months ago

lovechopard rated this 10/10 6 months ago
G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 13 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jenndubya posted 2 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

mikihisa rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 11 months ago

chats rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Nobody Important rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
boogiepop1989 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

rockkatona rated this 1/10 1 year, 5 months ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Botzu rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Botzu voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
gushawk rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
bloodmoon rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 2 years, 11 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 2 years, 11 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

jim rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago
samoden added this to list 3 years, 7 months ago
psow voted for 20 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

Agirl rated this 8/10 4 years ago

« Prev12 Next »