Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Giovanni Battista Loy

Born: 23 October 1925 Died: 21 August 1995

Country of origin: Italy


Lists

8 votes
Directors (405 items)
list by Gabrilele
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Photos


Nanni Loy, all'anagrafe Giovanni Battista Loy (Cagliari, 23 ottobre 1925 โ€“ Fiumicino, 21 agosto 1995), รจ stato un regista, sceneggiatore e attore italiano.
My tags: Add tags

Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
39 Watched
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched
Rating:
6.6
20 Watched
Rating:
4.6
17 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
39 Watched
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched
Rating:
6.6
20 Watched
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched
Rating:
6.2
11 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. I Complessi (1965)
Rating:
6.8
24 Watched
Rating:
6.6
20 Watched
Rating:
5.3
18 Watched
Rating:
6
2 want to see
Rating:
6
3 Watched




TV

Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
0 want to see




TV directed by

0 want to see