Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anastasha Seregina

Age: 23, born 22 December 1995

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
94 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
76 votes
Underestimated Beauty (275 items)
list by clovia
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
The Most Beautiful Redheads (ongoing) (94 items)
list by WeirdCreepies
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
She Could be a fairy (48 items)
list by Aimal
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Height: 5'9 1/2'' Bust: 31" Waist: 23" Hips: 35" Hair: Red Eyes: Light Blue Agency: Women Milan ... (more)
Tags: Blue Eyes (1), Red Hair (1), Ginger (1), 1995 (1), Born In 1995 (1), Russian (1), Russia (1), Model (1), Redhead (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Na deargáin rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
shotswerefired voted for 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

smolsnail posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Payal rated this 10/10 6 months ago
Payal voted for 3 images 6 months ago

WeirdCreepies added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
smolsnail posted 20 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
aprohor voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

smolsnail posted 127 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

smolsnail rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Aimal added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
She Could be a fairy (48 person items)
Aimal rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Aimal voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
angel1983 rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
WendyLorene voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

WendyLorene posted 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

clovia added this to a list 3 years ago
Underestimated Beauty (275 beauty items)
clovia rated this 7/10 3 years ago
footsmell voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

iknowthat rated this 6/10 3 years, 7 months ago
iknowthat added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
lost in face (2908 person items)
iknowthat posted 33 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 5/10 3 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

iknowthat posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago